AAPT.org - American Association of Physics Teachers

quarter finalists

Below is a list of the students who have reached quarter finalist status. Teachers, if you recognize your student's name and their school or teacher name are not listed (or listed as "Unknown," please contact Annette Coleman (acoleman@aapt.org) immediately. If your information (spelling/order of name) is incorrect, please contact her as well.

The list is sorted by student last name, but can be sorted by teacher last name and school name by clicking on the table headers. If the school name or teacher name is blank or is "unknown," contact your teacher and ask them to send in the appropriate codes & information for them and their school.

To practice using exams from previous years, you may access the exams page.

Student Teacher School
Chang, Alan Aberle, Lance Piedmont Hills High School
Cheng, Ken Aberle, Lance Piedmont Hills High School
Ju, Lutai Acton, Mark Deerfield Academy
Pasupat, Panupong Acton, Mark Deerfield Academy
Robbin, Andrew Aleo, Chris Hillsboro High School
Muddasani, Mohith Aleo, Chris Hillsboro High School
Ashpis, Gilad Althausen, Norm Beachwood High School
Zimmerman, Sean Althausen, Norm Beachwood High School
Angell, Jeffrey Ames, Kent North Gwinnett High School
Ardito, Andrew Ardito, Eileen Albany Area Math Circle
Bieber, David Ardito, Eileen Albany Area Math Circle
Wang, Yipu Ardito, Eileen Albany Area Math Circle
Southall, Steven Asaro, Catherine Howard Area Homeschoolers
Kandell, Alex Asaro, Catherine Howard Area Homeschoolers
Baty, Austin Atman, Jay Martin High School
Shira, Elfrey Atman, Jay Martin High School
Wigianto, Bryan Atman, Jay Martin High School
Xue, Bert Atman, Jay Martin High School
Lai, Kevin Barkovitz, Robert Millburn High School
Leh, Stephen Barkovitz, Robert Millburn High School
Ryoo, Sunwoo Barrick, Robert Carlisle HS - McGowan Building
Tong, Wenley Bauer, Andrew Central Bucks School District
Liu, Jung Belyea, Brinn Torrey Pines High School
Rungta, Pranay Belyea, Brinn Torrey Pines High School
Phillips, Maxwell Bent, Gary E O Smith High School
Losh, Evan Benz, Rainer Fairport High School
Wideman, Bradley Benz, Rainer Fairport High School
Wu Sherwin Z, Steven Berger, Dan Detroit Country Day High School
Yuan, Allen Berger, Dan Detroit Country Day High School
Paupore, Justin Berger, Dan Detroit Country Day High School
Chang, Steven Berger, Dan Detroit Country Day High School
Huang, Alan Berger, Dan Detroit Country Day High School
Jeanguenat, Andrew Berger, Dan Detroit Country Day High School
Abernathy, Celdia Bertrand, Peggy Oak Ridge High School
Liu, Xinran Bertrand, Peggy Oak Ridge High School
Cheng, Gregory Blaha, Josephine Holmdel High School
Sun, Aaron Blaha, Josephine Holmdel High School
Jong, Jason Blankenhorn, Rainer Arcadia High School
Ouyang, Derek Blankenhorn, Rainer Arcadia High School
Prouty, Jeffrey Brown, Lauren Myers Park High School
Lang, Kevin Brown, Lauren Myers Park High School
Blackwell, Kevin Brown, Lauren Myers Park High School
Gaskins, William Brown, Lauren Myers Park High School
Palmer, David Bruss, John Deerfield High School
Oswald, Sarah Bush, Michael Libertyville High School
Pfluger, Jonathan Bush, Michael Libertyville High School
Rezell, Alexander Bush, Michael Libertyville High School
Awni, Hani Bush, Michael Libertyville High School
Jain, Bonny Carlson, Mark Illinois Math & Science Academy
Hurst, Patrick Carlson, Mark Illinois Math & Science Academy
Pree, Seth Carlson, Mark Illinois Math & Science Academy
Wang, Richad Carrubba, James University Laboratory High School
Nanduri, Arun Charanis, Anthony East Brunswick High School
Krasner, Alex Charanis, Anthony East Brunswick High School
Katz, Benjamin Christoe, Charles High Technology High School
Ma, Joshua Christoe, Charles High Technology High School
Mane, Dan Christoe, Charles High Technology High School
Chien, Andrew Christoe, Charles High Technology High School
Edwards, Miles Christopher, Jon Lassiter High School
Yan, Michael Clark, James Hamilton High School
Splettstoeszer, Phillip Crofton, Michael Spring Lake Park High School
Wang, Joshua Dean, Robert Scripps Ranch High School
Lee, Vincent Dean, Robert Scripps Ranch High School
Hu, Colin DeBrosse, Margo Beavercreek High School
Hsu, Victor Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Hallett, Jared Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Hamrick, Brian Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Diao, Lawrence Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Georgiou, Thomas Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Cukierman, Aviv Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Chen, Jack Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Chang, Michael Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Li, Dan Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Lee, Keeyoung Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Li, Zhengyu Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Mihaloew, Casey Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Minshew, William Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Ranard, Daniel Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Olund, Chris Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Pierson, Emma Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Tsang, Mingyee Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Thiagarajan, Arvind Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Xu, Yangbo Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Xu, Hanwen Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
You, Renjie Dell, John Thomas Jefferson HS for Sci-Tech
Buikema, Aaron Derbes, David University of Chicago Laboratory Schools
Lee, James Deyo, Christine Rochester Adams High School
Wampler, Ethan Deyo, Christine Rochester Adams High School
Tekant, Melis DiCarlo, Jim Phillips Exeter Academy
Sinha, Anubhav DiCarlo, Jim Phillips Exeter Academy
Suksompong, Warut DiCarlo, Jim Phillips Exeter Academy
Li, Yidan DiCarlo, Jim Phillips Exeter Academy
Ochoa-Virijevic, Felipe DiCarlo, Jim Phillips Exeter Academy
Dean, Matthew DiCarlo, Jim Phillips Exeter Academy
Cobbe, Karl DiCarlo, Jim Phillips Exeter Academy
Jeon, Hoon DiCarlo, Jim Phillips Exeter Academy
Tsao, Andy Drennan, William Saratoga High School
Zeng, David Drennan, William Saratoga High School
Wu, Rolland Drennan, William Saratoga High School
Witek, Kamil Dreyfus, Benjamin Stuyvesant High School
Zhang, Yichi Dreyfus, Benjamin Stuyvesant High School
Wang, Zhao Dreyfus, Benjamin Stuyvesant High School
Sang, Andrew Dreyfus, Benjamin Stuyvesant High School
Jeng, Daniel Dreyfus, Benjamin Stuyvesant High School
Hirsch, Benjamin Dreyfus, Benjamin Stuyvesant High School
Choi, Eric Dreyfus, Benjamin Stuyvesant High School
Chan, Lawrence Dreyfus, Benjamin Stuyvesant High School
Cha, Junghwa Dreyfus, Benjamin Stuyvesant High School
Khuvis, Simon Dreyfus, Benjamin Stuyvesant High School
Lerner, David Dutter, Joan Walton High School
Mei, Heqing Dutter, Joan Walton High School
Zhu, Simeng Elliott, Shanneth Pine View High School
Kijewski, Paul Feit, Valerie Rye Neck High School
Misthos, Andrew Ferrara, James Bernards High School
Mukherjee, Biswaroop Feulner, John Harvard Westlake School
Oreman, Joshua Feulner, John Harvard Westlake School
Barad, Benjamin Feulner, John Harvard Westlake School
Yu, Andrew Feulner, John Harvard Westlake School
Xia, Daniel Field, Brendan West Windsor - Plainsboro High School South
Benjamin, Mark Field, Brendan West Windsor - Plainsboro High School South
Chu, Kevin Field, Brendan West Windsor - Plainsboro High School South
Gu, Kevin Field, Brendan West Windsor - Plainsboro High School South
Qu, Ante Field, Brendan West Windsor - Plainsboro High School South
Roger, Nicolas Frankel, Philip Hunter College High School
Miller, Pearson Frankel, Philip Hunter College High School
Kwok, Kevin Frankel, Philip Hunter College High School
Cho, Jangwon Froehle, Peter St John's Prep School
Kong, Brian Gagnon, Thomas Milton Academy
Schultz, Thomas Garber, Gary Boston Univ Academy
Saxena, Alok Garg, Amrish South Brunswick High School
Li, Michael Garg, Amrish South Brunswick High School
Roopakalu, Ajay Garg, Amrish South Brunswick High School
Pan, William Garg, Amrish South Brunswick High School
Liaw, Eric Gearen, Michael Punahou School
Kearns, William Gearen, Michael Punahou School
Chen, Luqi Gershman, Sophia Watchung Hills Regional High School
Chen, Joy Geschke, Peter Mission San Jose High School
Cao, Wenting Geschke, Peter Mission San Jose High School
Chang, Jeff Geschke, Peter Mission San Jose High School
Guan, Charles Geschke, Peter Mission San Jose High School
Ku, Lawrence Geschke, Peter Mission San Jose High School
Liu, Bowei Geschke, Peter Mission San Jose High School
Poon, Jeffrey Geschke, Peter Mission San Jose High School
Mao, Marianna Geschke, Peter Mission San Jose High School
Zhong, Raymond Geschke, Peter Mission San Jose High School
Herrera, Zachary Ghosh, Uma Bellaire High School
Guo, Charles Gilmore, Michael Ridge High School
Kastner, Robert Gilmore, Michael Ridge High School
Zhu, Michael Gilmore, Michael Ridge High School
Schlom, Christoph Gitting, Julie State College Area School Dist
Wang, Lijia Gitting, Julie State College Area School Dist
Kwon, Younghoon Gitting, Julie State College Area School Dist
Liu, David Gitting, Julie State College Area School Dist
Ma, Ruilong Gitting, Julie Yoo Home School
Luo, Katherine Gliozzi, Dominic North Allegheny Senior High School
Holcomb, Paul Gordon, Bernard Rampart HS
Boreiko, John Gould, Nicholas Lexington High School
Arbesfeld, Noah Gould, Nicholas Lexington High School
Melton, Samuel Gould, Nicholas Lexington High School
Liu, Lisa Gould, Nicholas Lexington High School
Li, Jonathan Gould, Nicholas Lexington High School
Leung, Joshua Gould, Nicholas Lexington High School
Lee, Jaeyoon Gould, Nicholas Lexington High School
Teng, Christopher Gould, Nicholas Lexington High School
Gu, Shiyao Gu, Shiyao Lagrange Academy
Chen, William Hall, Thomas Amador High School
Kota, Kiran Harris, James The Independent School
Swan, Hunter Hart, Garrick Jackson Hole High School
Morell, Jeff Heglund, Brian Centennial HS
Dube, Jeff Heglund, Brian Centennial HS
Wang, Boru Heier, Phil Parkview High Schools
Stanton, Caitlin Hiatt, Tucker Branson School
Sturm, Madeline Higgins, Mark Princeton High School
Tang, Samuel Higgins, Mark Princeton High School
Thomas, David Higgins, Mark Princeton High School
Modi, Shyam Higgins, Mark Princeton High School
Li, Katherine Higgins, Mark Princeton High School
Fang, Jennifer Holloway, Scott Westlake High School
Jin, Tony Holloway, Scott Westlake High School
Neunzert, Afina Holmes, Richard Tigard High School
Turzillo, Alex Holmes, Richard Tigard High School
Mcalister, Gavin Houpt, Stephen St Mark's School of Texas
Omeara, Mark Houpt, Stephen St Mark's School of Texas
Christoff, David Houpt, Stephen St Mark's School of Texas
Mei, Jonathan Howland, Bob Buchholz High School
Tan, James Howland, Bob Buchholz High School
Li, Johnny Ingalls, Joseph St Margaret's Episcopal School
Ko, Amy Inouye, Carey Iolani School
Iwamoto, Grant Inouye, Carey Iolani School
Vu, Thanh Inouye, Carey Iolani School
Agrawal, Rohit Iverson, Sue Wayzata High School
Borochin, Michael Iverson, Sue Wayzata High School
Sim, Brandon Jensvold, Angela Diamond Bar High School
Dai, Irving Johnston, Shayne Oklahoma School of Science and Math
Dodd, Kunwoo Johnston, Shayne Oklahoma School of Science and Math
Luo, Peter Johnston, Shayne Oklahoma School of Science and Math
Lau, Garrett Joseph, Anita Miami Palmetto Senior High School
Shen, Yuqiao Joseph, Anita Miami Palmetto Senior High School
Yen, Lawrence Kang, Paul Winston Churchill High School
Schneider, Joel Karbeling, Sara Des Moines Public School
Staley, Kerrick Karbeling, Sara Des Moines Public School
Moss, Kyle Karbeling, Sara Des Moines Public School
Cheun, Jaemin Kellogg, James Cate School
Hu, Benjamin Kemp, Christian Northview High School
Pedramfard, Mehdi Kemp, Christian Northview High School
Li, Nathan Kemp, Christian Northview High School
Sheiman, Alexander Kemp, Christian Northview High School
Mack Crane, Thomas Kersey, Alan Downers Grove N High School
Karge, Alexander Kersey, Alan Downers Grove N High School
Li, Zheng Kinsey, Mark William P Clements High School
Mou, Dennis Kinsey, Mark William P Clements High School
Chen, Kevin Kinsey, Mark William P Clements High School
Zhang, Mark Kinsey, Mark William P Clements High School
Zhang, Haoshuang Kinsey, Mark William P Clements High School
Chen, Andersen Kissel, Stacy Brookline High School
Karpman, Gabriel Kissel, Stacy Brookline High School
Kehayias, Christopher Kissel, Stacy Brookline High School
Kronmiller, Gregory Kolena, John North Carolina School of Science & Math
Nelson, Davis Kolena, John North Carolina School of Science & Math
Ren, Haoyang Kolena, John North Carolina School of Science & Math
Jariwala, Akhil Kolena, John North Carolina School of Science & Math
Hong, David Kolena, John North Carolina School of Science & Math
Hartsell, Joseph Kolena, John North Carolina School of Science & Math
Elrahal, Salem Kolena, John North Carolina School of Science & Math
Zhan, Shutong Kolena, John North Carolina School of Science & Math
Verne, Wesley Kolena, John North Carolina School of Science & Math
Gong, Zhirong Koutsoyannis, Vera Western High School
Berg, Robert Koutsoyannis, Vera Western High School
Yin, Jack Kovalcin, James Manalapan High School
Krehbiel, Karl Krehbiel, John West Shore Jr-Sr HS
Reynolds, Tyler Lang, George Sidwell Friends School
Cooper, Alec Lang, George Sidwell Friends School
Zhang, Xiuyuan Lang, George Sidwell Friends School
Schlanger, Benjamin Lang, George Sidwell Friends School
Chiou, Lawrence Lazere, Michael Ames High School
Chen, Lucy Lazere, Michael Ames High School
Lombardi, Joseph Lee, Susan Edina Senior High School
Zhang, Xue Lee, Susan Edina Senior High School
Elzur, Jonathan Lincoln, James Tarbut V'Torah
Fragoso, Anthony Lowell, Kim Newtown High School
Zheng, Haotian Lowell, Kim Newtown High School
Morris Knower, Jacob Lynn, Deborah Ithaca High School
Shweh, Kevin Madra, Nita Campolindo High School
Zhu, Alexander Mallow, Teresa Poolesville High School
Nam, Yoon Malone, Jim Mercersburg Academy
Lin, Kathy Manne, Kiran Albuquerque Academy
Ingalls, Jack Manne, Kiran Albuquerque Academy
Wu, Maxwell Manne, Kiran Albuquerque Academy
Wang, Michael Manne, Kiran Albuquerque Academy
Sherman, David Marentette, Chris Wylie E Groves
Demaree, Grant Martin, Jean River Hill High School
Lu, Jenny Martinez, Jose Pomperaug High School
Kulkarni, Rishi Martinez, Scott Mira Loma High School
Chen, Andrew Martinez, Scott Mira Loma High School
Corwin, David McClung, David Acton-Boxborough Regional High School
Miao, Junyan McNamara, Jeanne St Joseph High School
Gekhtman, Dmitri McPhee, James Penn High School
Wang, Ray Messer, Diana Mason High School
Tseng, Dennis Messer, Diana Mason High School
Zhang, Xiaomin Messer, Diana Mason High School
Zhan, Tong Messer, Diana Mason High School
Tasnim, Sayeed Morgan, Amber Seminole High School
Tao, Jim Mosig, Thomas Troy High School
Daven, Kiara Muehsler, Hans Naperville Central High School
Cheng, Xiao Muehsler, Hans Naperville Central High School
Josken, Jeff Muehsler, Hans Naperville Central High School
Natarajan, Anand Nelson, Eric The Harker School
Nathan, Vikram Nelson, Eric The Harker School
Zhang, Kevin Nelson, Eric The Harker School
Zhou, Andrew Nelson, Eric The Harker School
Gao, Ryan Njaa, Andrew Falmouth High School
Restle, David Noschese, Francesco John Jay High School
Chew, Waitim Ohl, Brent Emmaus High School
Chou, Alan Ormond, Deborah Virgil I Grissom HS
Bramble, Vincent Ormond, Deborah Virgil I Grissom HS
Frantz, Jacob Owens, Naeemah Pine Crest School
Che, Yonglu Palmer, Jon Northville High School
Li, Jimmy Palmer, Jon Northville High School
Malec, Benedict Pierce, Chet Buffalo Grove High School
Nguyen, Hanh Pond, Edward Loomis Chaffee School
He, Kuang Pond, Edward Loomis Chaffee School
Candocia, Max Ravenscraft, Joshua Vernon Hills High School
Christensen, Anna Ravenscraft, Joshua Vernon Hills High School
Mills, Harrison Rawding, Carole Madison High School
Wei, Peter Ray, Kenneth Van Nuys High School
Yu, George Reed, Patrick Francis Howell Central High School
Cox, Steven Reuven, Yakir Morris Knolls High Schools
Jenks, Timothy Rippetoe, Scott The Woodlands College Park High School
Zhao, Jian Rogers, Haldane Brooklyn Technical High School
Weng, Lei Roychowdhury, Hema Newton South High School
Forrow, Aden Roychowdhury, Hema Newton South High School
Corr-Robinett, Devin Sammis, Judy South Pasadena High School
Stubailo, Oleksandr Sammis, Judy South Pasadena High School
Chapman, Brynmor Sauer, Robert Catlin Gabel School
Fan, Yale Sauer, Robert Catlin Gabel School
Goutam, Rishi Saxby, Peter Redmond High School
Shi, Jonathan Saxby, Peter Redmond High School
Tian, Sang Schafer, James Montgomery Blair High School
Zhang, Devin Schafer, James Montgomery Blair High School
Gootenberg, Jonathan Schafer, James Montgomery Blair High School
Frolenkov, Anton Schafer, James Montgomery Blair High School
Gan, Edward Schafer, James Montgomery Blair High School
Hess, William Schafer, James Montgomery Blair High School
Hogge, Akimitsu Schafer, James Montgomery Blair High School
Chainani, Samir Schafer, James Montgomery Blair High School
An, Boyang Schafer, James Montgomery Blair High School
Das Sarma, Andrew Schafer, James Montgomery Blair High School
Oza, Anand D Schafer, James Montgomery Blair High School
Pan, Li Schmit, Geoffrey Naperville North High School
Dong, Yishun Schuster, Jeff Upper Arlington High School
Epstein, Charles Schwartz, Robert Harriton High School
Murphy-Trotzky, Eli Schwartz, Robert Harriton High School
Zhang, William Sckalor, Matthew Great Neck South HS
Murali, Anupa Seagroves, Susan Bishop Brady High School
Olson, Mark Shapiro, Richard Lowell High School
Lin, Alex Shapiro, Richard Lowell High School
Leung, Eric Shapiro, Richard Lowell High School
Fang, Percy Shapiro, Richard Lowell High School
Yee, Ben Shapiro, Richard Lowell High School
Shelkovich I, Svetlana Shelkovich, Sveta NC Academy of Advanced Studies
Smith, Quentin Shurtz, Robert Hawken School
Eby, Michael Shurtz, Robert Hawken School
Gerson, David Shurtz, Robert Hawken School
Huser, Brian Shurtz, Robert Hawken School
Diab, Omar Shurtz, Robert Hawken School
Berlin, Evan Shurtz, Robert Hawken School
Mintun, Peter Shurtz, Robert Hawken School
Greif, Evan Singh, Hepsy Saint Mary's Hall School
Upadhya, Gautam Skinner, Fredrick Westwood High School
Zhang, Zhifan Smay, Tim University HS - Irvine
Zhang, Qiuyi Smay, Tim University HS - Irvine
Xing, George Smay, Tim University HS - Irvine
Jayakrishnan, Shreerag Smay, Tim University HS - Irvine
Gatanaga, Daisuke Smay, Tim University HS - Irvine
Lukacsovich, David Smay, Tim University HS - Irvine
Kwong, Thomas Smay, Tim University HS - Irvine
Masters, Zoe Spencer, Robert West Lafayette Jr/Sr HS
Prabhu, Mihika Spencer, Robert West Lafayette Jr/Sr HS
Wang, Yixin Spencer, Robert West Lafayette Jr/Sr HS
Bhuptani, Raj Steven, Beeler Terre Haute South Vigo High School
Rodin, David Stormberg, John Liberal Arts & Science Academy High School
Vanderburg, Andrew Stormberg, John Liberal Arts & Science Academy High School
Weidner, Erik Stover, David Charter School of Wilmington
Kirby, Nicholas Stover, David Charter School of Wilmington
Caspar, Nathan Stover, David Charter School of Wilmington
Face, Stephen Stover, David Charter School of Wilmington
Huang, David Stover, David Charter School of Wilmington
Hockman, Benjamin Stover, David Charter School of Wilmington
Harris, Duncan Swager, Eric Chelsea High School
Ho, Tony Taylor, David Lynbrook High School
Bhattaram, Kiranmayi Taylor, David Lynbrook High School
Chu, Timothy Taylor, David Lynbrook High School
Li, Patricia Taylor, David Lynbrook High School
Li, Daiwei Taylor, David Lynbrook High School
Liu, Brandon Taylor, David Lynbrook High School
Yang, Dai Taylor, David Lynbrook High School
Zhao, Zipeng Thompson, Michael Thomas S Wootton High School
She, Suyan Thompson, Michael Thomas S Wootton High School
Liang, Jonathan Thompson, Michael Thomas S Wootton High School
Pan, Qinxuan Thompson, Michael Thomas S Wootton High School
Tang, Jennifer Tibbs, Kevin Leland High School
Rilee, Alexander Twu, Yau Eleanor Roosevelt High School
Morrison, Akin R Twu, Yau Eleanor Roosevelt High School
Kruskal, Justin Twu, Yau Eleanor Roosevelt High School
Shinde, Sachin Unknown, Unknown
Rhee, David Ushak, Zenon Tenafly High School
Graham, Christopher Vondracek, Mark Evanston Township High School
Wang, Dennis Wang, Dennis Clear Lake High School
Zhang, Yunfan Watt, J. Phillips Academy
Wilkin, William Watt, J. Phillips Academy
Fedyk, Valeria Watt, J. Phillips Academy
Feng, Tony Watt, J. Phillips Academy
Field, David Watt, J. Phillips Academy
Jackson, Carl Watt, J. Phillips Academy
Jin, Kwon Yong Watt, J. Phillips Academy
Best, Ric Watt, J. Phillips Academy
Buranaphong, Wongsakorn Watt, J. Phillips Academy
Luan, Jiageng Watt, J. Phillips Academy
Chu, Alexander Weaver, Carl Chattahoochee High School
Wang, Daniel Weaver, Carl Chattahoochee High School
Paglia, Samuel Weitz, Jeffrey Horace Mann School
Vitek, Daniel Wheeler, Samuel William G Enloe Magnet High School
Sathiyaraj, Ajithraj Wiley, H Science Academy of South Texas
Sala, Jose Wiley, H Science Academy of South Texas
Jung, Jinwoo Wiley, H Science Academy of South Texas
Cepeda, Eduardo Wiley, H Science Academy of South Texas
Anandasivam, Nidharshan Wiley, H Science Academy of South Texas
Lee, Joseph Wilson, Doug Jamesville DeWitt HS
Qian, Andrew Winkler, Claudia Gunn High School
Boyle, John Winkler, Claudia Gunn High School
Holmgren, Justin Winkler, Claudia Gunn High School
Son, Kyung Winkler, Claudia Gunn High School
Yang, Kevin Winkler, Claudia Gunn High School
Lee, Hojun Winters, Gillian Smithtown High School
Ladd, Watson Zubov, Igor Bergen County Academies
Khan, Kamran Zubov, Igor Bergen County Academies
London, Dennis Zubov, Igor Bergen County Academies
Panchekha, Pavel Zubov, Igor Bergen County Academies
Mayers, Matthew Zubov, Igor Bergen County Academies
Moldow, Jordan Zubov, Igor Bergen County Academies
Humanik, Peter Zubov, Igor Bergen County Academies
Fingeret, Sam Zubov, Igor Bergen County Academies
Askins, Ian Zubov, Igor Bergen County Academies
Crudge, Andrew Zubov, Igor Bergen County Academies
Sharkar, Fahmid Zubov, Igor Bergen County Academies
Velednitsky, Mark Zubov, Igor Bergen County Academies
Wang, Austin Zubov, Igor Bergen County Academies